Program Management Office (PMO)

  • Matt Erickson, PMO Program Director
  • Allison Inglett, Lead Project Manager
  • Suzy Danko, Technical Project Manager
  • Maria Ayllon, Change, Communications, and Training (CCT) Project Manager
  • Darrell Littleberry, Interim Conversion Lead
  • Lindsey Terra, Communications Lead
  • Bala Singh, Cutover Support

Functional Leads

  • Emily Schwarz, Functional Reporting Lead
  • Jacob Godfrey, PTP Workstream Co-Lead (Procurement)
  • Jane Kittle, PGM Workstream Co-Lead
  • Joyce Sturm, Functional Lead
  • Kim Ray, Controls Lead
  • Melissa Jarnagin, RTR Workstream Co-Lead
  • Michael McGrogan, Planning and Budgeting Lead
  • Olga Mery, RTR Workstream Co-Lead
  • Tyler Clark, ITC Workstream Co-Lead & PGM Workstream Co-Lead
  • Steve Kriz, ITC Workstream Co-Lead, Tax Lead & PTP Workstream Co-Lead (AP)

Technical

  • Joe Sabado, Technical Lead
  • Bruce Miller, Lead Business Solutions Architect
  • Antonio Bummer, Integration Lead
  • Darrell Littleberry, Interim Conversion Lead
  • Suzy Danko, Technical Project Manager

Technical Team Members:

  • Anna Lin
  • Christian Montecino
  • Dan Gallagher
  • Devlin Seymour
  • Graham Tomczik
  • Greg West
  • James Kinneavy
  • Kevin Wu
  • Mahesh Ravula
  • Marsha Robertson
  • Michael Bowman
  • Yaheya Quazi

Finance, Record to Report (RTR)

Melissa Jarnagin, RTR Co-Lead

Olga Mery, RTR Co-Lead

Functional Team Members:

  • Devlin Seymour
  • Lorena Rodriguez
  • Michael McGrogan
  • Tahna Hekhuis
  • Wesley Ng

Subject Matter Experts:

  • Alejandra Greene
  • Alex Ramos
  • Ambar Campos
  • Antonio Bummer
  • Bruce Miller
  • Claudia Gutierrez
  • Dorothy Satomi
  • Emily Schwarz
  • Jacob Godfrey
  • Kelly Hayton
  • Luisa Velez
  • Mike Moore
  • Nancy Dinh
  • Steve Kriz
  • Tedi Tehrani
  • Tyler Clark

Invoice to Cash (ITC)

Tyler Clark, ITC Co-Lead

Steve Kriz, ITC Co-Lead

Functional Team Members:

  • Devlin Seymour
  • Jacob Godfrey
  • Matt Coy
  • Tahna Hekhuis

Subject Matter Experts:

  • Alex Ramos
  • Ashley Andersen
  • Cecilia Sousa
  • Claudia Gutierrez
  • Jane Kittle
  • Kelly Hayton
  • MaryLu Diaz
  • Melissa Jarnagin
  • Nancy Dinh
  • Olga Mery
  • Wesley Ng

Projects/Grants (PGM)

Jane Kittle, PGM Co-Lead

Tyler Clark. PGM Co-Lead

Functional Team Members:

  • Adriana Pérez
  • Bala Singh
  • Devlin Seymour
  • Eric Newlove
  • Kara Nowell
  • Katherine Tompkins
  • Kelly Hayton

Subject Matter Experts:

  • Alex Ramos
  • Alycia Lewis
  • Ambar Campos
  • Cecilia Sousa
  • Dan Gallagher
  • Jean Jones
  • Jessica Ajao
  • Laura Susin
  • Lisa King
  • Luisa Velez
  • Lynsey Trueman
  • Mike Moore
  • Nancy Dinh
  • Shannon Garton
  • Tahna Hekhuis
  • Tedi Tehrani

Enterprise Performance Management/Enterprise Data Management (EPM/EDM)

Michael McGrogan, Planning and Budgeting Lead

Functional Team Members:

  • Alex Ramos
  • Ambar Campos
  • Bruce Miller
  • Dorothy Satomi
  • Emily Schwarz
  • Eric Newlove
  • Erica Losada
  • Jane Kittle
  • Kerry Bierman
  • Tedi Tehrani
  • Tyler Clark

Subject Matter Experts:

  • Christian Treitler
  • Christian Villasenor
  • Devlin Seymour
  • Kelly Hayton
  • Melissa Jarnagin
  • Mike Moore
  • Nancy Dinh
  • Olga Mery
  • Peter Saucier
  • Tahna Hekhuis

Procure to Pay (PTP)

Jacob Godfrey, PTP Co-Lead (Procurement)

Steve Kriz, PTP Co-Lead (AP)

Functional Team Members:

  • Adriana Pérez
  • Calli Price
  • Devlin Seymour
  • Kathleen Yabsley

Subject Matter Experts:

  • Alejandra Greene
  • Alex Ramos
  • Alyssa Warren
  • Bruce Miller
  • Daniel Cheung
  • Daniel Hart
  • Eric Mills
  • Jane Kittle
  • Kelly Hayton
  • Melia Cutcher
  • Melissa Jarnagin
  • Mike Moore
  • Nancy Dinh
  • Olga Mery
  • Tahna Hekhuis
  • Tedi Tehrani
  • Tyler Clark

Change, Communications, and Training (CCT)

Maria Ayllon, CCT Project Manager

Christian Villasenor, Change Lead

Lindsey Terra, Communications Lead

Change Team Members:

  • Alex Ramos
  • Ashley Andersen
  • Christian Villasenor
  • Chuck Haines
  • Jacob Godfrey
  • Jean Jones
  • Jim Corkill
  • Kerry Bierman
  • Melissa Jarnagin
  • Shea Lovan

Training Team Members:

  • Alx Sanchez
  • Darrell Littleberry

Subject Matter Experts:

  • Jane Kittle
  • Joe Sabado
  • Josh Andersen
  • Olga Mery
  • Steve Kriz
  • Tyler Clark

Reporting

Emily Schwarz, Functional Reporting Lead

Bruce Miller, Technical Reporting Lead

Functional Team Members:

  • Devlin Seymour
  • Jane Kittle
  • Kerry Bierman
  • Michael McGrogan
  • Mike Smith
  • Olga Mery

Subject Matter Experts:

  • Christian Treitler
  • Christian Villasenor
  • Dorothy Satomi
  • Jackie Spier
  • Jacob Godfrey
  • Kathleen Celestino
  • Peter Saucier
  • Steve Kriz
  • Tyler Clark

Tax

Steve Kriz, Tax Lead

Functional Team Members:

  • Jacob Godfrey
  • Ron Hirst

Security & Controls

Kim Ray, Controls Lead

Functional Team Members:

  • Ashley Andersen
  • Dan Gallagher
  • Devlin Seymour
  • Graham Tomczik
  • Olga Mery

Subject Matter Experts:

  • Christine Griffin
  • Jacob Godfrey
  • Jane Kittle
  • Kelly Hayton
  • Steve Kriz
  • Tyler Clark